Al 61jr ook voor jou

Onze uitblinkers

 1e klasse

Mare Heeres
Calista Willems
Eva Henssen
Charlene Posthumus
 Anna Steenbergen
 

 

 

 

 

Programma

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
Onbekendvolleybalvereniging Peize MB 1 - Bennink Makelaardij-Rovoc MB 2 Sporthal Peize Peize
08-10-202210:00 uurDIO/Bedum MB 1-volleybalvereniging Peize MB 1 De Beemden Bedum
15-10-202215:15 uurvolleybalvereniging Peize MB 1-Lycurgus MB 1 Sporthal Peize Peize
29-10-202216:00 uurBennink Makelaardij - Rovoc MB 2-volleybalvereniging Peize MB 1 De Hullen Roden
12-11-202214:15 uurvolleybalvereniging Peize MB 1-Sudosa-Desto MB 4 Sporthal Peize Peize
26-11-202210:30 uurLycurgus MB 1-volleybalvereniging Peize MB 1 Beijum Groningen
10-12-202216:30 uurDovo/Hujades MB 2-volleybalvereniging Peize MB 1 De Leegens Doezum
17-12-202215:15 uurvolleybalvereniging Peize MB 1-Dovo/Hujades MB 2 Sporthal Peize Peize

 

Uitslagen

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
01-10-202215:15 uurvolleybalvereniging Peize MB 1-DIO/Bedum MB 10-4 9-25, 21-25, 14-25, 22-25
17-09-202215:30 uurSudosa-Desto MB 4-volleybalvereniging Peize MB 14-0 25-18, 25-14, 25-20, 25-21

 

Stand

 

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1Pegasus XB 12108020090
2Thriantha XB 12763189172
3Flash/Veendam JB 114319591
4Dovo/Hujades XB 12336172189
5Peize Rovoc JB 12117129195
6S.G.O. XB 1100452100