Al 60jr ook voor jou

Onze jongste pupillen

 

Kuiper, Vince
Werkman, Jasper
Lieke Bartol
Daphne Steenbergen
Benjamin Schouten
Daphne Maat
Tristan Fellinger
Jan-Douwe Hoogma
Anne-Mieke de Vries
Finn Duursma

 

Programma N3 1

: DIO Oosterwolde N3 2 - volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1: DIO Oosterwolde N3 2 - volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1: volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1 - DIO Oosterwolde N3 1: volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1 - DIO Oosterwolde N3 1: volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1 - Impala N3 1: volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1 - vv Rolde N3 1: volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1 - Sudosa-Desto N3 2: vv Rolde N3 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1: vv Rolde N3 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1: Sudosa-Desto N3 2 - volleybalvereniging Peize N3 1
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A9451KD Rolde
De Hullen, Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6 9301HX Roden
De Hullen, Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6 9301HX Roden
Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A9451KD Rolde
De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A9451KD Rolde
Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
De Hullen, Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6 9301HX Roden
Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A9451KD Rolde

 

Uitslagen N3 1

Wedstrijd: 1000C43A1 BD, Datum: zaterdag 24 oktober, 10:15, Speellocatie: De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A, 9451KD Rolde Wedstrijd: 1000C43A1 DC, Datum: zaterdag 24 oktober, 10:00, Speellocatie: De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A, 9451KD Rolde Wedstrijd: 1000C43A1 FD, Datum: zaterdag 24 oktober, 9:15, Speellocatie: De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A, 9451KD Rolde Wedstrijd: 1000C43A1 DE, Datum: zaterdag 24 oktober, 9:00, Speellocatie: De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A, 9451KD Rolde
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
24-10-202010:15 uur
24-10-202010:00 uur
24-10-202009:15 uur
24-10-202009:00 uur
03-10-202010:15 uurDIO Oosterwolde N3 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize N3 12-0 38-17
03-10-202009:45 uurvolleybalvereniging Peize N3 1 - DIO Oosterwolde N3 22-0 31-28
03-10-202009:30 uurImpala N3 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize N3 12-0 29-22

 

Stand N3 1

 

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. Sudosa-Desto N3 236
2. DIO Oosterwolde N3 134
3. Impala N3 134
4. DIO Oosterwolde N3 232
5. volleybalvereniging Peize N3 132
6. vv Rolde N3 130

 

 

Programma N6 1

: volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1 - SURF N6 1: De Meeuwen N6 2 - volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
Quicksilver S, Sportlaan 1 9801KZ Zuidhorn
Quicksilver S, Sportlaan 1 9801KZ Zuidhorn
31-10-202010:00 uur De Meeuwen N6 2 - volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1Quicksilver S, Sportlaan 1 9801KZ Zuidhorn
31-10-202010:30 uur volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1 - SURF N6 1Quicksilver S, Sportlaan 1 9801KZ Zuidhorn
14-11-202010:00 uur Rovoc N6 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1De Kamp, Oosterkampen 1 9481AK Vries
14-11-202010:30 uur SURF N6 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1De Kamp, Oosterkampen 1 9481AK Vries
28-11-202009:00 uur volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1 - Rovoc N6 1Sporthal Peize, Hereweg 1 A9321CL Peize
28-11-202009:30 uur volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1 - SURF N6 1Sporthal Peize, Hereweg 1 A9321CL Peize
28-11-202010:30 uur volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1 - De Meeuwen N6 2Sporthal Peize, Hereweg 1 A9321CL Peize
12-12-202009:00 uur De Meeuwen N6 2 - volleybalvereniging Peize N6 1De Hullen, Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6 9301HX Roden

 

Uitslagen N6 1

DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslagSetstanden
26-09-202012:00 uurvolleybalvereniging Peize N6 1 - Rovoc N6 10-4 14-24, 19-20
26-09-202011:30 uurvolleybalvereniging Peize N6 1 - De Meeuwen N6 20-4 10-21, 15-25

 

Stand N6 1

 

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1. SURF N6 128
2. Rovoc N6 138
3. De Meeuwen N6 234
4. volleybalvereniging Peize N6 120